Member Locator

US Members By State

Name – City

Edward Faith – Anchorage

Ashleigh Liston – Eagle River

Rob Stapleton – Anchorage

Name – City

Rodney Cromer – Theodore

Josh Nichols – Huntsville

Matt Rainey –Huntsville

Name – City

Stephen Bondhus – Peoria

Betty Chevalier – Tucson

Alexander Cook – Glendale

William Ellison – Goodyear

Larry Grace – Peoria  (ISAP President)

Jeffrey Krueger – Green Valley

Danielle Young – Peoria 

Ron Marasco – Gilbert

Patrick Williams – Tempe

Jim Williamson – Tucson

Jeff Welker – Mesa

Caleb Worpel – Glendale

Anne Wood – Queen Creek

Name – City

 

Carl Humphrey – Stuttgart

Name – City

Jessica Ambats – Santa Monica

Theodore Avgerinos – Los Angeles

Ara Balian – San Francisco

Michael J Bellinger – Oceanside

Bob Beresh – Culver City

Glenn Bloore – Beverly Hills

David Byrne – Ojai

Steve Burke – Vacaville

Britton Brainard – LaJolla

Michael Carter – Long Beach

Mark Chiolis – Burbank

Scott Dworkin – Thousand Oaks

Ed Faith – Ontario

Mike Gagarin – Corralitos

David Henry – Lancaster

Daren Jaeger – San Diego

Thomas James – Valencia  

James Jorgensen – Long Beach

Roxanne Janson – Los Altos

Nora Klein – Corona

George Kounis – Glendale

Vincent Laforet – Redondo Beach

Jeff Lambros – El Dorado Hills

Herb Lingl – Petaluma

Denny Lombard – Lancaster

Philip Makanna – San Francisco

David Nelson – Elk Grove

Joshua Patterson – Corona

Moose Peterson – Mammoth Lakes

Michael Pliskin – Redondo Beach

Tom Reynolds – Rosamond

Kevin Robertson – Palmdale 

James Ross – Lancaster

Darin Russell – Ridgecrest

Tom Reynolds – Rosamond

Sharon Simonsen – Chino Hills

Erik Simonsen – Chino Hills

Matthew Short – Palmdale

Chad Slattery – Los Angeles

Jim Sugar – Mill Valley

Hayman Tam – Belmont

Vince Yarbrough – Capistrano Beach

Name – City

Steve Zimmermann – Broomfield

John Mortland – Colorado Springs

Kelly Siple – Colorado Springs

Mark Kettenhofen – Pine

Name – City

Ken Middleton – Enfield

Name – City

Ken Middleton -Enfield

Name – City

Simon Fital – Washington DC

Richard Marko – Washington DC

Caroline Sheen _Washington DC

Name – City

Kenneth Hunt – Valrico

Scott Kelby –  Oldsmar

Matt Kloskowski – Odessa

Charlie Lai – Orlando

Hector Leiva – Miami

Craig Matthai – Lake Mary

Marji McNeely – Lutz

Rodolfo Paiz – Miami

Jose Ramos – Lakeland

Luis Sales – Pembroke Pines

David Shirah – Titusville

Jason Skinner – Pompano Beach

Richard Spolar

Michael Randazzo – Palm Coast

Name – City

Trevis Shiroma – Pearl City

Name – City

Joe Barranco – Alpharetta

John Corley – Martinez

Damien Guarnieri – Acworth

Max Gwaltney – Cumming

Richard JackJames – McDonough

Todd McQueen – Marrietta

Hicks Milner – Atlanta

Adam Pethel – Pendergrass

Rod Reilly – Gainesville

Stefan Seville – Marietta

John Slemp –  Tucker GA

Name – City

Kent Hughes – Davenport

Brian Stockton – Windsor Hts

Name – City
Name – City

Samuel Dammers – Clarendon Hills

Roy Deters – Alsip

John Freedman – Decatur

Sam Langham – Beecher

Mike Miley – Roselle

Craig Tisdale – Grayslake

Name – City

Jennifer Alderman – Muncie

Name – City

Adam Glowaski – Ventura

Brian Stockton – Windsor Heights

Name – City

Paul Bowen – Wichita

Andrew Krob – Lenexa

David Lacore – Wichita

Nick Moore – Wichita

David Lacore – Wichita

Name – City

Robin Blankenship – Louisville

Name – City

Steven Sliger – West Monroe

Name – City
Name – City

James Raycroft – Boston

Simon Fitall – Gaithersburg

Christopher Ranney – Sandwich MA

Kenneth Dono – Sharon MA

Name – City

Scott Bruce – St Michaels

Michael Collins – Frederick

Brian Mouat – Leonardtown

Michael Jackson – Lexington Park  

Steven Sumosky – California

Dane Wiedmann – California

Keith Wood – California

Name – City

Steven Lewis – Southfield

Name – City

Kevin Atkins – Elko New Market MN

Chuck Burin – Apple Valley MN

Greg Drawbaugh – Vadnais Heights MN

Chris Gernentz – Edina MN

Peter Keller – Rochester

Al Pike – Minneapolis

John Ringquist – Edina MN

Name – City
Name – City

John Stanfield – Chesterfield

Rollo Watkins – Springfield

Gary Chambers – St Louis

Name – City
Name – City
Name – City
Name – City

Scott Slingsby – Francestown

David Takahashi – Manchester

Name – City

Ralph Diaz -New Jersey

Jorge Escalona-Morristown

Richard Souza – Washington

Name – City
Name – City

David LaCombe – New York

Edward Coleclough – Hopewell Junction

Russell Munson – New York

Michael Oppedisano – Farmingdale

Name – City

 

Jim Froneberger – Waxhaw

Arnold Greenwell – Hurdle Mills

Ed Simmons – Clemmons

Name – City

Gordon Court  – Fargo

Name – City

Stephen Butler – Macedonia

Erich Linder – Cleveland

Laura Falkner Huber Heights

Paul L Csizmadia – Lorain OH

Name – City

David Franks – McAlester

Haydn Schroeder – Stillwater

Jeff Schroeder – Stillwater

Name – City

Bryn Forbes – Portland

Name – City 

Peter Kuntz-Allentown

Shawn Malone – Reading 

Andrew Madsen – Emmaus

Alan Nilsen – Media PA  

Tom Pawlesh – Jefferson Hills PA 

Joe Pulcinella – Garnet Valley

Robert Talarczyk – Lancaster PA

James Woodard – East Earl

Name – City
Name – City

Douglas Glover – Beaufort

John Stanfield – Chesterfield

Name – City
Name – City

Angelo Bufalino – Lakeland

Name – City

Mike Augustin – Plano

Chad Bellay – Garland

Eureco Blair – Plano

Jeremy Boyd – McKinney

Raymond Cervantes – Fort Worth

Dave Chng – Allen

James Copp – Arlington

Charles Daniels -Benbrook

Gary Daniels – Flower Mound

Lyle DeVore – Midlothian

Richard Depinay – Fort Worth

Randall Dunn – McKinney

Gary Edwards  – Arlington

Chandler Feagin -Plano

Debra Hale -Ft Worth

Geoffrey Harris – Pearland

Jeremy Humphreys – Olney

Jo Hunter – Buda

Kevin Hong – Houston  • ISAP Board & Editor for ISnAP

Daren Jaeger – Austin

Philip Johnson – Garland

Earl Landry – Lott

Andy Lay – Ft Worth

Larry Ley – Dallas

Robert Lionel – Spring

Brian K Loflin – Austin

Elizabeth”Liz”Lutz – Fort Worth

Dennis Manske – Denton

Larry Melby – Dallas

Paul Millsaps -Waco

Robert Moser – Flower Mound

Patrick Nugent – Allen

Joe Paul – Prosper

Charles Raimond – Pearland

James Robinson – Houston

Andrew Smolenski – Carrollton

Ken Snyder – Spring

Bryan Stevens – Weatherford

David Stubbington – Keller

Craig Swancy – Weatherford 

Robert Koch – Trophy Club

Jim Wilson – Allen • Vice President ISAP

Andy Wolfe – Colleyville

Name – City

Brent Clark – Farmington

Jim Hoddenbach – Woods Cross

Karl Hugh – Cedar City

Brent Ovard – Murray

Name – City
Name – City

Jerome Buescher – Charlottesville

Nancy Gorell – Centerville

Will Kumley – Virginia Beach

Kenneth Longnecker – Arlington

Mark Makowski – Yorktown

Christopher Miller – Centreville

 Greg Meland – Yorktown

John Nanartowicz – Alexandria

Name – City

Matty Booty – Redmond

Charles Mawby – Sammamish

Francis Zera – Seattle

Name – City

Mark Hrutkay- Logan

Name – City

Robert Bach – Pell Lake

Joe Davis – Oshkosh

Jennifer Jensen – Oshkosh

Bonnie Kratz – Luxemburg

Gary Kratz – Luxemburg

Jim Koepnick – Oshkosh

Wes Roberts – Lake Mills

Jessica Voruda

W Skot Weidemann – Madsion

Robin Wright – Hudson WI

Name – City

Brent Blue – Jackson

Mark Hrutkay – Logan

Hans Reigle – Wyoming

International Members By Country

Name

Jon Davison – Cordes-sur-Ciel

John Freedman

Mark Greenmantle – Brisbane

Rob Hynes – Sunbury

Scott Leggo

Steven Meredith – Melbourne

John Nash – Pacific Pines Queenlands

Matt Savage

Name

Markus Tatscher – Bad Fischau-Brunn

Franz Schober – Hallein

Name

Steven Bigg

Nigel J Bowles – Edmonton 

Denis Rouleau – Montreal

Gary MolenkampLondon

 

 

Name

XinyiXu – Beijing

Name

Tomislav Haramincic

Name

Van Han Nguyen

Vincent Trelut

Name  City

Michael Mann

Marc Schultz – Wuppertal

Markus Tatscher

David Martin – Bad Homburg

Name

Frank Grealish

Paul Kolbe-Hurley

Name

Yasuhiro Yama

Katsuhiko Tokunaga

Name

Thierry Deutsch

Name

Azhan Maidin – Cheras

Name

Frank Creburg

Anno Gravemaker

Jan-Arie van der Linden

Joop Plaisier

Cristian Schrik

Name

Eirik Østensjø – Haugesund

Name

Abdullah Albalushi

Name – City

Dylan van Graan

Dave Madden

Paul Job

Justin de Reuck

Name – City

Rastislav Margus  – Bratislava

Name

James Goggin

Michael Green

Ian Grove

Paul Heasman

Milan Ovecka

Steve Comber

Keith Meachem

Nigel Quick