Member Locator

US Members By State

Name – City

Edward Faith – Anchorage

Ashleigh Liston – Eagle River

Rob Stapleton – Anchorage

Name – City

Wiliam Aycock – Huntsville

Rodney Cromer – Theodore

Josh Nichols – Huntsville

Matt Rainey –Huntsville

Name – City

Stephen Bondhus – Peoria

Alexander Cook – Glendale

Larry Grace – Peoria  (ISAP President)

Jeffrey Krueger – Green Valley

Nick Nelson – Surprise

Ron Marasco – Gilbert

Judd Slivka – Chandler

Steven Sumosky – Tucson

Patrick Williams – Tempe

Jim Williamson – Tucson

David Wittig – Phoenix

Jeff Welker – Mesa

Anne Wood – Queen Creek

Name – City

 

Carl Humphrey – Stuttgart

Name – City

Jessica Ambats – Santa Monica

Geoffrey Arnwine – Benicia

Theodore Avgerinos – Los Angeles

Ara Balian – San Francisco

Michael J Bellinger – Oceanside

Bob Beresh – Culver City

Glenn Bloore – Beverly Hills

Steve Burke – Vacaville

Gary Buzel – Santee

Michael Corazelli – Foster City

Michael Cozad – Jackson

Larry Crain – American Canyon

Dean Curry – San Deigo

Deana Denlinger -Lake Forest

Scott Dworkin – Thousand Oaks

Bob Driver – Santa Clarita

Ed Faith – Ontario

John Ford – San Deigo

Mike Gagarin – Corralitos

Rick Gauthreaux – Oceanside

Ian Glover – Moreno Valley

Taggart Gorman – Alameda

Norman Graf – Belmont 

Zachary Hajic – Santa Barbara

David Henry – Lancaster

Tyler Hernandez – San Jose

Daren Jaeger – San Diego

Thomas James – Valencia  

James Jorgensen – Long Beach

Roxanne Janson – Los Altos

Joseph Jenkins – Eastvale

George Kounis – Glendale

Vincent Laforet – Redondo Beach

Jeff Lambros – El Dorado Hills

Joshua Lapum- San Lorenzo

Herb Lingl – Petaluma

Denny Lombard – Lancaster

Philip Makanna – San Francisco

Robert Marcy – Tracy

Eric Martin – Sacramento

Darshan Meda – Gardena

David Neely – Los Alamitos

David Nelson – Elk Grove

Steven Nation – Kensington

Joshua Patterson – Corona

Moose Petterson – Mammoth Lake

Michael Pliskin – Redondo Beach

Braeden Post – Newport Beach

Kevin Robertson – Palmdale 

James Ross – Lancaster

Darin Russell – Ridgecrest

Tom Reynolds – Rosamond

Sandro Sartori – Fremont

Todd Schannuth – Irvine

Ryan Scottini – Orange

Erik Simonsen – Chino Hills

Matthew Short – Palmdale

Tom Spanos – Canyon Country

Jim Sugar – Mill Valley

Hayman Tam – Belmont

Rob Tabor – Suisun City

John Taylor – San Deigo

Fred Talegani – Palo Alto

Larry Turoski – Bakersfield

Sean Willis – Lancaster

Johannes Winkelmann – Foster City

Simon Wong – Chino Hills

Vince Yarbrough – Capistrano Beach

Name – City

John Little – Aurora

John Mortland – Colorado Springs

Kelly Siple – Colorado Springs

Mark Kettenhofen – Pine

Kelly Siple – Colorado Springs

Ryan Springer -Broomfield

Steve Zimmermann – Broomfield

Name – City

Robert Stave – Ridgefield

Ken Middleton – Enfield

Del Laughery – Columbia

Name – City

Ken Middleton -Enfield

Name – City

Simon Fitall – Washington DC

Richard Marko – Washington DC

Caroline Sheen _Washington DC

Name – City

Kevin Barry – Homosassa 

Bernie Campoli – Panama City Beach

Joe Cavallo – Miami

Carolyn Hutchins– Orlando

Kenneth Hunt – Valrico

Scott Kelby –  Oldsmar

Matt Kloskowski – Odessa

Bill LaFlamme – Jupiter

Charlie Lai – Orlando

Hector Leiva – Miami

Layo Leiva -Miami

Vic Lopez – Miami

Patrick Lynn – Cooper City

Craig Matthai – Lake Mary

Marji McNeely – Lutz

Rodolfo Paiz – Miami

Ivan Pena-Nesbit – Plantation

Jose Ramos – Lakeland

Michael Randazzo – Palm Coast

Robert Randall – Sebastian

Luis Sales – Pembroke Pines

David Shirah – Titusville

Tank Shireman – Pensacola

Jason Skinner – Pompano Beach

Richard Spolar

Sean Stoltz – Winter Haven

Nancy Winkelmann -Malabar

Emily Wright – New Smyrna Beach

Name – City

Trevis Shiroma – Pearl City

Michael McGill – Lahaina

Name – City

Joe Barranco – Alpharetta

John Corley – Martinez

Damien Guarnieri – Acworth

Max Gwaltney – Cumming

Richard JackJames – McDonough

Todd McQueen – Marrietta

Hicks Milner – Atlanta

Adam Pethel – Pendergrass

Rod Reilly – Gainesville

Stefan Seville – Marietta

John Slemp –  Tucker GA

Mark Streit – Atlanta

Anne Taylor – Sharpsburg

Name – City

Kent Hughes – Davenport

Brian Stockton – Windsor Hts

Name – City

Sean Bravener – Idaho Falls

Robert Allen – Boise

Name – City

Samuel Dammers – Clarendon Hills

Roy Deters – Alsip

Paul Kobers – Bolingbrook

Sam Langham – Beecher

Jack Lipscomb – Lincolnwood

Mike Miley – Roselle

Steven Schott – Quincy

John Stephan – Capron 

Craig Tisdale – Grayslake

Name – City

Jennifer Alderman – Muncie

Name – City

Mike Cox – Knoxville

Adam Glowaski – Ventura

Brian Stockton – Windsor Heights

Name – City

Paul Bowen – Wichita

Andrew Krob – Lenexa

John Gabor – Derby

David Lacore – Wichita

Nick Moore – Wichita

Garret Moyer – Wichita

Brett Schauf – Wichita

Victor White – Wichita

Name – City

Michael Benton – Beattyville

Robin Blankenship – Louisville

Paul Russo-Shreveport

Name – City

Timothy P. Smith  – Baton Rouge

Paul Russo – Shreveport

Steven Sliger – West Monroe

Name – City

Jeffrey Magnet – Chestnut Hill

Andrew Pomeroy – North Berwick

Sean Stealth – Sheffield

Name – City

Simon Fitall – Gaithersburg

Ray Fuller – Boston

Christopher Ranney – Sandwich MA

James Raycroft – Boston

Kenneth Dono – Sharon MA

Name – City

Scott Bruce – St Michaels

Michael Collins – Frederick

Brian Mouat – Leonardtown

Michael Jackson – Lexington Park  

Steven Sumosky – California

Dane Wiedmann – California

Keith Wood – California

Name – City

Patrick Comtois – Westland

Paul Kober – Holland

David Stein – Bloomfield Hills

Name – City

Kevin Atkins – Elko New Market MN

Kevin Brown – Mahtomedi MN

Chuck Burin – Apple Valley MN

Chris Gernentz – Edina MN

Peter Keller – Rochester MN

John Love – Minneapolis MN

Christian Mogensen – Rochester MN

Ray Valdovinos – Burnsville MN

Name – City
Name – City

Gary Chambers – St Louis

Mitchell Green – Parm

Ian Kreidich – Kirkwood

Brent Marchant – Kansas City

John Stanfield – Chesterfield

Rollo Watkins – Springfield

Name – City
Name – City
Name – City

Joseph Gonzalez – N. Las Vegas

Susan Koppwl – Reno

Chrissy Powers – Las Vegas

Name – City

Ora Lassila – Hollis

Scott Slingsby – Francestown

Marie Sapienza  – Newton Junction

David Takahashi – Manchester

Name – City

Ralph Diaz -New Jersey

Wayne Dombkowski – Hillsborough

Jorge Escalona-Morristown

Al Figuccio – Westfield

Richard Souza – Washington

Steve Walter – Mount Laurel

Name – City
Name – City

David LaCombe – New York

Steve Chesler – Canandaigua

Edward Coleclough – Hopewell Junction

Alex Eppel -Brooklyn 

Mark Kirker – Glenville

Russell Munson – New York

Michael Oppedisano – Farmingdale

Marc Sherman – New York

Name – City

Kevin Clemmons – Charlotte

Jim Froneberger – Waxhaw

Arnold Greenwell – Hurdle Mills

David Rizzico – Taylorsville

Ed Simmons – Clemmons

Paul Stackhouse – Cary

Name – City

Gordon Court  – Fargo

Wes Van Dell – Grand Forks

Name – City

Stephen Butler – Macedonia

Paul L Csizmadia – Lorain 

Douglas Currie – Waynesville

Laura Falkner Huber Heights

Rick Hamman – Curtice 

Erich Linder – Cleveland

David Readout – Wooster

Harry Roger – Circleville

Richard Snell – Miamisburg

Paul J Zeinert – Bryan

Name – City

David Franks – McAlester

Dwayne Kear – Norman

Name – City

Rusty Denham – Beaverton

Bryn Forbes – Portland

Brian Wigen – Klamath Falls

Name – City 

Peter Kuntz – Allentown

Shawn Malone – Reading 

Andrew Madsen – Emmaus

Alan Nilsen – Media PA  

Tom Pawlesh – Jefferson Hills PA 

Tim Peterman – Telford

Joe Pulcinella – Garnet Valley

Robert Talarczyk – Lancaster PA

James Woodard – East Earl

Name – City
Name – City

Benton Henry -Latta

Owen Hewitt – Boiling Springs

John Stanfield – Chesterfield

Name – City
Name – City

Angelo Bufalino – Lakeland

Name – City

Mike Augustin – Plano

Chad Bellay – Garland

Jeremy Boyd – McKinney

Raymond Cervantes – Fort Worth

Sheldon Cohen – Arlington

Dave Chng – Allen

James Copp – Arlington

Charles Daniels -Benbrook

Gary Daniels – Flower Mound

Lyle DeVore – Midlothian

Richard Depinay – Fort Worth

Randall Dunn – McKinney

Gary Edwards  – Arlington

Chandler Feagin -Plano

Joe Fernandez – Kyle

Duane Flanagain- Ft.Worth

Debra Hale -Ft Worth

Geoffrey Harris – Pearland

Jeremy Humphreys – Olney

Jo Hunter – Buda

Kevin Hong – Houston  • ISAP Board & Editor for ISnAP

Daren Jaeger – Austin

Philip Johnson – Garland

Robert Koch – Trophy Club

Earl Landry – Lott

Andy Lay – Ft Worth

Larry Ley – Dallas

Robert Lionel – Spring

Brian K Loflin – Austin

Elizabeth”Liz”Lutz – Fort Worth

Dennis Manske – Denton

Larry Melby – Dallas

Paul Millsaps -Waco

Rodney Moore – Irving

Robert Moser – Flower Mound

Patrick Nugent – Allen

Joe Paul – Prosper

Preston Patton – Dallas

Charles Raimond – Pearland

James Robinson – Houston

Andrew Smolenski – Carrollton

Ken Snyder – Spring

Bryan Stevens – Weatherford

David Stubbington – Keller

Craig Swancy – Weatherford 

Hal Ticknor – Garland

Michael Vines – Dallas

Bradley Wentzel – San Antonio

Jim Wilson – Allen • Vice President ISAP

Andy Wolfe – Colleyville

Name – City

Brent Clark – Farmington

Jim Hoddenbach – Woods Cross

Karl Hugh – Cedar City

Brent Ovard – Murray

Jim Roach – Salt Lake City

Name – City
Name – City

Jerome Buescher – Charlottesville

Andrew Burnham – Herndon

Rick Charles – Fredericksburg 

Kenneth Longnecker – Arlington

Mark Makowski – Yorktown

Christopher Miller – Centreville

 Greg Meland – Yorktown

John Nanartowicz – Alexandria

Charles Walters – Roanoke

Name – City

Kyra Betteridge – Oak Harbor

Matty Booty – Redmond

Alvin Ford – Issaquah

Tyler Foster – Seattle

Charles Mawby – Sammamish

Francis Zera – Seattle

Name – City

Mark Hrutkay- Logan

Name – City

Robert Bach – Pell Lake

Joe Davis – Oshkosh

Benji Gordon – Racine

Jennifer Jensen – Oshkosh

Bonnie Kratz – Luxemburg

Gary Kratz – Luxemburg

Jim Koepnick – Oshkosh

Bernie Koszewa – Neenah

Wes Roberts – Lake Mills

W Skot Weidemann – Madsion

Robin Wright – Hudson WI

Name – City

Brent Blue – Jackson

Mark Hrutkay – Logan

Hans Reigle – Wyoming

International Members By Country

Name

Jon Davison – Cordes-sur-Ciel

John Freedman

Mark Greenmantle – Brisbane

Rob Hynes – Sunbury

Gerard Bruno Lamarque – Cranbourn

Scott Leggo

Steven Meredith – Melbourne

John Nash – Pacific Pines Queenlands

Matt Savage

Name

Markus Tatscher – Bad Fischau-Brunn

Franz Schober – Hallein

Name

Steven Bigg

Nigel J Bowles – Edmonton 

Jim ChungToronto

Maciej “Match” Hatta

Mike Hill – Kingston

Patrick Lalande

Vijay Mistry – Oakville

Gary MolenkampLondon

Denis Rouleau – Montreal

Troy Rumpel – Brantford

Karl Saad – Quebec

Kelly Tarala  –  Alberta

 

 

Name

XinyiXu – Beijing

Name

Tomislav Haramincic

Name

Van Han Nguyen

Vincent Trelut

Name  City

Michael Mann

Marc Schultz – Wuppertal

Markus Tatscher

David Martin – Bad Homburg

Name  City

Dimitris Giovanakis

Name

Abhishek Singh

Dalip Singh

Name

Frank Grealish

Paul Kolbe-Hurley

Name

Yasuhiro Yama

Katsuhiko Tokunaga

Name

Thierry Deutsch

Name

Azhan Maidin – Cheras

Name

Eirik Østensjø – Haugesund

Name

Abdullah Albalushi

Name

Gonzalo Rengifo

Name – City

Dylan van Graan

Dave Madden

Paul Job

Justin de Reuck

Name – City

Rastislav Margus  – Bratislava